Black-Rott Erik

Gallery

 

Results

Expozitie Data Clasa Calificativ Titlu Arbitru
CACIB CLUJ 14.11.09 PUPPY FP 1 - ANNA TITS (RUS)
CACIB CLUJ 15.11.09 PUPPY FP 1 - RITTA KADIKE-SKADINA (LV)
CACIB SATU MARE 18.04.10 JUNIOR EXCELENT 1 RPJ A. ZHUK (BLR)
CAC BRASOV 24.04.10 JUNIOR FB 1 INVINGATOR CLASA1 - UWE PETERMANN (D)
CAC BISTRITA 22.05.10 JUNIOR EXCELENT 1 RPJ -BD CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO)
CAC BISTRITA 23.05.10 JUNIOR EXCELENT 1 RPJ-BJ-BD-BOB CSATARI ANDREA (RO)
CAC ORADEA 17.07.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC CALIN MITRE (RO)
CAC TARGU-MURES 04.09.10 INTERM. EXCELENT CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO)
CACIB TARGU-MURES 04.09.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB KELEMEN ATTILA(RO)
CACIB TARGU-MURES 05.09.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB PAPP LASZLO(RO)
CAC Alba-Iulia 18.09.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC Papp Vasile(RO)
CAC TURDA 19.09.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC PETRU MUNTEAN (RO)
CACIB ARAD 09.10.10 DESCHISA EXCELENT 3 BOGDAN COLARESCU (RO)
CACIB ARAD 10.10.10 DESCHISA EXCELENT 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS, SUPER BIS MARIT SUNDE (S)si ZAFRA SIRIK (IL)
CACIB Komarom 16.10.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB HELENE NIETSCH (USA)
CACIB Komarom 17.10.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, loc 3 BOG ZORAN BRANKOVIC (SRB) si HELENE NIETSCH (USA)
CACIB CLUJ 06.11.10 INTERM. FB 1 INVINGATOR CLASA Hans-Jurgen Radtke (D)
CACIB CLUJ 07.11.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC Frank Hedtk (D)
BUDAPEST GRAND PRIX 27.11.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, RezCACIB Dr.Jakkel Tamas (HU)
CACIB Chisinau 04.12.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB Igor Selimovic (HR)
CAC Chisinau 04.12.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC Ivan Dimitrov (BG)
CACIB Chisinau 05.12.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB Borys Aleksandrov (UA)
Club Chisinau 05.12.10 INTERM. EXCELENT 1 CAC, BOB Igor Semenenco (UA)
CACIB Arad 26.02.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB PAPP LASZLO(RO)
CACIB Arad 27.02.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB MARIUS ILIEV (RO)
CACIB Slobozia 02.04.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
CACIB Slobozia 03.04.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB Petru Munteanu (RO)
CACIB-Champioship Satu-Mare 17.04.11 DESCHISA EXCELENT 2 Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ESP)
CACIB Bratislava 14.05.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CAC, CACIB Vondrous Otakar (CH)
CAC Bistrita 21.05.11 DESCHISA EXCELENT 1 CAC Dr. Molnar Zsolt (RO)
CAC Ploiesti 29.05.11 DESCHISA EXCELENT 1 CAC Marius Iliev (RO)
CACIB Sibiu 25.06.11 DESCHISA EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB Monika Blaha (A)
CACIB Sibiu 26.06.11 DESCHISA EXCELENT 1 CAC, RCACIB Dagmar Klein (RO)
World Dog Show Paris 07.07.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 5 M. Talvitie (FIN)
CACIB Constanta 30.07.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CACL, RCACIB Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
CACIB Constanta 31.07.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CACL, RCACIB Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ESP)
Euro Dog Show Leeuwarden 03.09.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 2 Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
CAC Targu-Mures 10.09.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CACL Molnar Zsolt (RO)
CACIB Targu-Mures 10.09.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CACL, Rez CACIB Petru Muntean (RO)
CACIB Targu-Mures 11.09.11 CHAMP EXCELENT 2 Gutenberg Vilar de Queiroz Soares (BRA)
CACIB Arad 08.10.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CACL, RezCACIB Marius Iliev (RO)
CACIB Arad 09.10.11 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CACL, RezCACIB Igor Selimovic (HR)
CACIB Satu-Mare 21.04.12 CHAMP. EXCELENT 1 CACL, CACIB, BOB Ulf Brathen (DK)
CACIB Timisoara 19.01.13 OPEN EXCELENT 1 CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
Champion of Champions 19.01.13     BOB,CH of CH, BOG, RezBIS Andrea Csatari, Stefan Sinko, Cristian Stefanescu
 CAC San Marino 16.02.13  OPEN  EXCELENT 1  CAC   Ludmila Lavrova (MD)
CAC Turkiye  16.02.13   OPEN EXCELENT 1  CAC  Umit Ozkanal (TR) 
 CAC San Marino 17.02.13  OPEN  EXCELENT 1  CAC, BM, BOB, BOG, BIS   Rita Kadike-Skadina(LV), Ludmila Lavrova (MD)
CAC Turkiye  17.02.13  OPEN  EXCELENT 1  CAC, BM, BOB. BOG III  Ozan Belkis (TR) 

 

Matings

Black-Rott Erik x Black Turk Silver

Black-Rott Erik x Loyal Dog Cobra

Made in BlackRott Joy